| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | Ranch Riding - Youth | Show Me The Money #1 | Madeline Valore | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 151 | Ranch Riding - Youth | Show Me The Money #2 | Madeline Valore | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 151 | Ranch Riding - Youth | Show Me The Money #3 | Madeline Valore | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 151 | Ranch Riding - Youth | Show Me The Money #4 | Madeline Valore | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 151 Class: Ranch Riding - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #1 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 151 Class: Ranch Riding - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #2 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 151 Class: Ranch Riding - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #3 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 151 Class: Ranch Riding - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #4 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 144 | Ranch Riding - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #1 | Lindsay Petty | 3 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| 144 | Ranch Riding - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #2 | Lindsay Petty | 5 | 14 | 3.00 | |
| 144 | Ranch Riding - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #3 | Lindsay Petty | 7 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 144 | Ranch Riding - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #4 | Lindsay Petty | 11 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 144 Class: Ranch Riding - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #1 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 144 Class: Ranch Riding - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #2 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 144 Class: Ranch Riding - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #3 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 144 Class: Ranch Riding - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #4 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 11 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 147 | Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A | Show Me The Money #1 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 147 | Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A | Show Me The Money #2 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 147 | Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A | Show Me The Money #3 | Madeline Valore | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 147 | Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A | Show Me The Money #4 | Madeline Valore | 2 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 147 Class: Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #1 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 147 Class: Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #2 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 147 Class: Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #3 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 147 Class: Ranch Riding - Basic 1st/2nd Year - Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #4 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 133 | Ranch Trail - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #1 | Lindsay Petty | 1 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 133 | Ranch Trail - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #2 | Lindsay Petty | 2 | 15 | 7.00 | |
| 133 | Ranch Trail - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #3 | Lindsay Petty | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 133 | Ranch Trail - Green Horse | Show Me The Money #4 | Lindsay Petty | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 133 Class: Ranch Trail - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #1 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 133 Class: Ranch Trail - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #2 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 |
No: 133 Class: Ranch Trail - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #3 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 133 Class: Ranch Trail - Green Horse Show: Show Me The Money #4 Rider: Lindsay Petty Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A | Show Me The Money #1 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 136 | Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A | Show Me The Money #2 | Madeline Valore | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 136 | Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A | Show Me The Money #3 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 136 | Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A | Show Me The Money #4 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 136 Class: Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #1 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 136 Class: Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #2 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 136 Class: Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #3 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 136 Class: Ranch Trail - Basic Y/A Show: Show Me The Money #4 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 138 | Ranch Trail - Youth | Show Me The Money #1 | Madeline Valore | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 138 | Ranch Trail - Youth | Show Me The Money #2 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 138 | Ranch Trail - Youth | Show Me The Money #3 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 138 | Ranch Trail - Youth | Show Me The Money #4 | Madeline Valore | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 138 Class: Ranch Trail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #1 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 138 Class: Ranch Trail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #2 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 138 Class: Ranch Trail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #3 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 138 Class: Ranch Trail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #4 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 250 | Ranch Rail - Youth | Show Me The Money #1 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 250 | Ranch Rail - Youth | Show Me The Money #2 | Madeline Valore | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 250 | Ranch Rail - Youth | Show Me The Money #3 | Madeline Valore | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 250 | Ranch Rail - Youth | Show Me The Money #4 | Madeline Valore | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 250 Class: Ranch Rail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #1 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 250 Class: Ranch Rail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #2 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 250 Class: Ranch Rail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #3 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 250 Class: Ranch Rail - Youth Show: Show Me The Money #4 Rider: Madeline Valore Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |